Wyniki

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 08.07.2019 04:30
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M1
  • |
  • Punkt:Meta
Msc Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub 22km35km54km73kmMeta
1 (3) 116 CIESIELSKI MACIEJ M M1 TORUŃ #1512WINGEDHEARTS01:42:4603:15:1605:08:5707:07:0707:54:44
2 (5) 6 ROLBIECKI PIOTR M M1 GDAŃSK GEOINGS POLSKA01:41:4703:11:4005:09:5907:10:4607:59:54
3 (6) 3 TOMECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ M M1 RUMIA AGATA TEAM01:43:0103:14:5905:08:3707:11:0308:00:46
4 (8) 164 MĘDYK MARCIN M M1 GDYNIA 01:45:0803:16:3205:08:4807:10:2308:04:29
5 (11) 7 BARANOWSKI ADAM M M1 GDAŃSK 2H59MIN.PL01:51:5203:28:4905:31:0907:24:5408:17:13
6 (13) 99 PALLACH PIOTR M M1 WEJHEROWO NOCNY TURYSTA01:57:1003:40:0205:46:0407:44:0308:33:54
7 (17) 106 LAINE-ZAMOJSKI SAMULI M M1 GDYNIA JEPPESEN01:59:3403:43:0305:48:3908:00:5308:54:43
8 (18) 9 FERSZT PIOTR M M1 OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGACZA.COM01:52:1503:33:0505:47:2108:06:1509:01:04
9 (23) 76 GOGOL MARCIN M M1 BACIUTY 01:56:1103:36:5005:47:3308:11:0109:09:39
10 (25) 101 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ M M1 GDYNIA TRÓJMIEJSKIE PYRY02:03:4303:51:2606:06:4608:26:3309:19:28
11 (29) 174 FICHT WITOLD M M1 WEJHEROWO 42.195 WEJHEROWO02:02:2403:45:5405:57:4808:20:5609:28:31
12 (30) 134 JODKO-NARKIEWICZ ADAM M M1 GDAŃSK DIVERSE EXTREME TEAM / OSOWA02:01:5503:50:4406:03:2408:23:0709:29:17
13 (31) 84 TELEPSKI MICHAŁ M M1 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI LSYP ACTIVE / NULL01:55:5103:47:3306:12:2408:34:2809:36:44
14 (34) 65 KOWALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M1 GDAŃSK LUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE01:55:5303:47:3406:12:2608:37:4309:38:44
15 (41) 120 WELENC ŁUKASZ M M1 WARSZAWA NO LIMITS TRAIL02:09:3804:06:3906:37:2509:07:2010:03:42
16 (48) 105 BARTNIAK KAMIL M M1 WARSZAWA NO LIMITS TRAIL02:09:3804:06:4006:37:2509:10:3910:11:47
17 (50) 155 KOSIERADZKI TOMASZ M M1 WARSZAWA 02:16:3504:19:4306:47:3109:11:4210:12:58
18 (51) 86 ŁUKASIAK MARCIN M M1 GDAŃSK AS-PL02:17:2604:14:4206:45:3809:12:1410:15:06
19 (55) 138 ROS PIOTR M M1 OLSZTYN 02:13:0404:09:3306:29:1209:11:3510:29:20
20 (56) 176 WASIŃSKI BARTOSZ M M1 BORKOWO SUT02:06:4104:11:4606:51:0909:27:5810:30:19
21 (57) 160 CZAPIEWSKI PAWEŁ M M1 KARSIN MKS CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE04:02:1506:42:4809:33:4810:35:16
22 (59) 139 KONEFAŁ WŁODZIMIERZ M M1 WARSZAWA REMBERTÓW TEAM02:21:1004:25:5906:54:2209:35:4610:39:28
23 (63) 66 MALINOWSKA PRZEMYSŁAW M M1 KSAWERÓW 02:17:5904:14:5506:44:0809:19:1510:49:52
24 (67) 29 SHUKLA DEEPAK M M1 LONDON 04:34:5607:08:2809:44:2211:05:34
25 (70) 62 REGINIA PIOTR M M1 GDAŃSK RUM RUNNERS02:19:0104:26:2307:16:5610:04:5711:13:59
26 (76) 123 KULGAJUK MICHAŁ M M1 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI SUT STRASZYN BIEGA PRUSZCZ BIEGA02:11:1204:21:5307:21:5010:11:3411:22:02
27 (80) 69 AUGUSTYNOWICZ MARCIN M M1 KUTNO KUTNO BIEGA02:29:4404:40:4207:23:1510:11:5211:30:50
28 (83) 60 GRACHEL PRZEMEK M M1 ŚWIECICHOWO 02:08:0804:18:3607:12:1010:14:5511:39:16
29 (84) 54 GRACHEL DAREK M M1 SŁUPSK RUNNER_FROM_SŁUPSK02:08:0804:18:3607:12:1010:14:5911:39:24
30 (85) 124 SKIBNIEWSKI MARCIN M M1 NIDZICA NIDZICA BIEGA02:04:0504:10:2507:00:1010:01:2611:42:00
31 (90) 161 ZAGALSKI JAKUB M M1 GDAŃSK 02:30:3004:45:2607:35:4610:27:5711:48:18
32 (91) 103 FRĄCZAK RADOSŁAW M M1 GDYNIA RAGE02:10:4104:28:3607:43:1010:37:5311:48:48
33 (92) 142 FUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M1 GDYNIA WIOLETTA TEAM02:19:3204:23:4607:07:4910:20:2911:53:32
34 (97) 93 SPENCE MARK M M1 GDANSK BIEGAJ Z GLOWA02:20:4704:31:2107:26:3810:14:4412:14:40
35 (100) 75 STOLARSKI MAKSYMILIAN M M1 POZNAŃ LEGENDS-TO-BE02:10:0304:49:0007:53:4411:07:3212:31:20
36 (101) 24 MADEJ PAWEŁ M M1 GDAŃSK PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA02:41:3905:14:1908:16:5611:19:2612:31:53
37 (102) 115 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M1 WEJHEROWO 02:14:0904:29:4807:38:5011:05:1112:35:23
38 (107) 175 CZAJA ŁUKASZ M M1 BYTONIA ŻÓŁWIKI02:47:1008:24:4711:22:0512:40:52
39 (108) 96 KUTYŁA MAREK M M1 KRAKÓW 02:35:2105:01:3507:54:1211:24:0212:54:03
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni