Wyniki

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 08.07.2018 04:30
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M2
  • |
  • Punkt:Meta
Msc Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub 22km35km54km73kmMeta
1 (2) 1 SIKORA SEBASTIAN M M2 GDYNIA ACEL GDYNIA01:32:0102:53:1504:31:3206:12:2506:53:09
2 (4) 14 REWERS DARIUSZ M M2 GDYNIA ULTRA WAY01:37:4203:00:5604:44:3206:34:2507:20:22
3 (6) 141 ROGOŻA PIOTR M M2 GDAŃSK 01:45:4603:16:3205:04:0906:59:5507:47:17
4 (12) 17 GOŁĘBIOWSKI PIOTR M M2 STRASZYN 01:54:0203:34:0605:35:0007:29:5808:16:33
5 (13) 42 STYPUŁKOWSKI DAREK M M2 WARSZAWA BBL POLONEZ WARSZAWA01:52:3703:33:5305:35:2807:32:2508:19:30
6 (14) 4 WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M2 TORUŃ TORNADO ACCEDIT01:53:2803:31:1905:35:2607:34:0308:23:34
7 (16) 55 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ M M2 WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM01:40:3903:13:3505:23:3907:39:3808:33:19
8 (19) 102 CIESIELSKI WITOLD M M2 GDAŃSK 01:49:1503:32:0705:48:2107:46:5208:37:59
9 (22) 54 FORMELA ŁUKASZ M M2 KARTUZY 01:52:1903:36:3407:47:3108:43:44
10 (25) 127 STRYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 POZNAŃ 01:54:0103:38:5406:01:4108:02:5408:54:40
11 (29) 156 KLEBBA MARIUSZ M M2 MRZEZINO 02:00:1603:48:1706:03:4608:19:4709:06:14
12 (30) 129 KALEMBKIEWICZ PIOTR M M2 WROCŁAW MIROTRANS01:58:4503:53:3006:00:1608:14:3809:06:49
13 (31) 29 SZULWACH PAWEŁ M M2 GDAŃSK KILIMANDŻARO02:18:4804:06:4806:15:1208:19:0109:07:50
14 (34) 109 BROCHOCKI PAWEŁ M M2 GDAŃSK GLAJTY SĄ WSZĘDZIE01:54:2403:46:2806:03:0108:15:4509:11:29
15 (36) 25 ROCZKOWSKI ARTUR M M2 RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK01:55:5803:48:4305:55:4208:18:2309:21:13
16 (38) 5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 OLSZTYN DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGACZA.COM01:55:2203:49:2606:18:0008:29:5509:24:12
17 (40) 50 MROZOWSKI DARIUSZ M M2 RUMIA PARKRUN RUMIA01:58:4003:59:0806:21:2008:36:2309:32:29
18 (43) 72 KOS SŁAWOMIR M M2 NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA02:05:2503:54:4106:21:1908:39:2109:34:09
19 (44) 6 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 TORUŃ TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ01:55:5303:52:2906:22:3708:43:3909:35:29
20 (45) 59 GRODZKI TOMASZ M M2 DARŁOWO ULTRAS Z NAD MORZA02:05:2404:02:5506:25:3508:42:3309:39:17
21 (46) 151 DANILUK KRZYSZTOF M M2 WARSZAWA 01:58:2103:49:0006:11:1408:33:0309:40:13
22 (49) 131 BEJGIER EDMUND M M2 OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO01:53:2003:54:1706:26:4709:01:1309:59:23
23 (52) 112 POROWSKI WALDEMAR M M2 CELESTYNÓW 01:53:3803:38:1606:13:0108:58:5210:02:51
24 (55) 9 JURGIELEWICZ JACEK M M2 KOSTKOWO 02:06:3504:09:0606:45:1209:11:0610:12:36
25 (56) 21 RICHERT WALDEMAR M M2 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI TERRA POMORZE TEAM01:57:0904:00:0306:41:5209:17:2110:13:28
26 (57) 146 FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJ M M2 MALBORK GRUPA MALBORK02:12:2304:12:5906:39:2209:17:2010:13:28
27 (60) 118 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW M M2 WARSZAWA STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ02:04:0203:56:4106:19:1509:09:3710:16:05
28 (62) 97 TRYBALSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 GDYNIA 02:05:2904:05:5606:35:5309:12:3610:19:48
29 (64) 100 RATAJCZAK KONRAD M M2 PNIEWY TROCHĘ JUŻ BIEGAM :)02:06:3806:46:2509:18:2810:26:03
30 (65) 93 SPECJALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M2 POZNAŃ 02:19:1604:16:2306:45:1209:16:3010:26:37
31 (66) 99 NOWIŃSKI RAFAŁ M M2 WSCHOWA ENDORFINA WSCHOWA02:05:0603:59:1806:22:2109:11:4810:26:52
32 (69) 147 BŁACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF M M2 IŁAWA 02:15:1704:29:0607:01:3009:37:4810:31:29
33 (70) 101 SZUSTEK ADAM M M2 TUCHOM SZUSTY TEAM :-)02:07:2504:04:2706:39:4409:21:3410:31:50
34 (71) 161 SZAJDZIUK PIOTR M M2 GDAŃSK ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING02:01:1403:58:0406:31:2809:15:2210:32:01
35 (72) 28 KOWALEWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 GDYNIA 02:14:4504:24:4007:11:2809:30:5710:32:17
36 (76) 144 WĄŻ MARIUSZ M M2 REDA KLUB SPORTOWY ISKRA PRZY AKADEMII MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ W GDYNI02:22:4804:35:2307:02:5309:38:3310:35:02
37 (80) 136 DĄBKOWSKI ANDRZEJ M M2 WOJCIECHY SPORT TEAM BIJOU02:19:1804:33:4507:12:3509:42:1210:38:36
38 (82) 73 MORAWSKI MIREK M M2 RADOM BIEGIEM RADOM !02:19:5204:39:5207:14:2709:48:1810:50:27
39 (85) 120 WYBIERAŁA ANDRZEJ M M2 RAWICZ ROZBIEGANI RAWICZ02:11:4704:17:2109:47:3910:53:41
40 (86) 123 HERMAN JACEK M M2 WEJHEROWO 02:10:2504:26:2107:12:3909:52:4310:55:57
41 (89) 57 MIERZEJEWSKI SYLWESTER M M2 RUMIA 02:13:3804:29:3407:20:1510:02:5911:12:16
42 (91) 61 BOROWSKI WOJCIECH M M2 GDYNIA 02:31:2204:51:1810:17:3211:13:47
43 (94) 62 PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT M M2 TCZEW BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW02:33:3904:56:2707:39:2410:17:3211:18:01
44 (96) 47 KWAŚNICKI WOJCIECH M M2 STRZEBIELINO KASZUBI LUZINO02:19:4604:44:4807:41:4410:16:5911:21:29
45 (97) 10 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK M M2 REDA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL02:24:4304:43:1307:40:1210:29:0311:25:18
46 (100) 31 PODCZARSKI TOMEK M M2 KOLBUDY KOLBUDY TEAM02:20:3204:42:1107:32:5910:13:1211:27:37
47 (103) 119 KONARZEWSKI JACEK M M2 RUMIA RUMIA BIEGA02:15:0004:40:5007:35:4510:21:3911:30:38
48 (104) 33 PIECH MICHAŁ M M2 STUDZIENICE ALUSTAL02:21:5804:46:0307:40:5310:22:1311:31:29
49 (106) 92 SIKORSKI JACEK M M2 WARSZAWA 02:08:4804:15:2407:24:5710:32:0011:43:23
50 (107) 48 BARANOWSKI MAREK M M2 KOSAKOWO COM-DKM02:26:4004:58:4207:44:2310:34:3611:44:33
51 (112) 150 SZOLC-NARTOWSKI BARTOSZ M M2 GDAŃSK OIRP GDAŃSK02:16:1604:47:4907:43:5210:48:2412:03:58
52 (113) 91 LIPKOWSKI RAFAŁ M M2 GDAŃSK FJORD NANSEN02:13:2404:28:4510:51:5612:11:29
53 (114) 67 SIOMAK MICHAŁ M M2 GDAŃSK 02:25:0704:47:4007:41:4610:48:5112:15:06
54 (115) 53 NALEWAJKO TOMASZ M M2 RUMIA GOFFICE.PL02:14:4404:27:1307:27:4310:46:3412:18:42
55 (121) 149 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ M M2 NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA 02:30:1504:55:0507:52:2811:10:5412:26:43
56 (124) 64 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 LUBLIN 02:20:3305:01:2608:09:4511:22:0912:31:26
57 (125) 157 FANSLAU MAREK M M2 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 02:22:0304:55:4308:08:4511:12:3512:34:48
58 (126) 69 STELMASZCZYK KONRAD M M2 WARSZAWA 02:25:4905:07:0011:22:4112:47:13
59 (127) 98 NOŻYKOWSKI ADAM M M2 PUŁTUSK 02:19:3004:45:5807:58:0211:18:3212:55:12
60 (128) 103 TAJERLE DARIUSZ M M2 GDYNIA TEKTONPROPERTY.PL02:19:3104:46:0407:58:1211:18:3312:55:12
61 (130) 49 GAC CEZARY M M2 GDAŃSK 02:25:2804:57:2808:24:4211:42:4012:56:42
62 (132) 63 KŁECZEK JACEK M M2 RUMIA KLUB BIEGACZY PRAWO DO ŻYCIA02:25:1005:04:5308:19:1211:45:2512:59:03
63 (133) 39 ORŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW M M2 GDAŃSK #KASZANIENAMOKA03:00:5605:25:58
64 (136) 68 DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN M M2 PUCK MEKTAL01:53:4203:36:48
65 (139) 125 NOWAKOWSKI LUKASZ M M2 GDYNIA LOTOS RUNNING TEAM02:14:0604:23:59
66 (141) 162 GAJDZIŃSKI MARCIN M M2 GDAŃSK 02:17:3905:09:30
67 (145) 32 GUZ GRZEGORZ M M2 ŚWIECIE 01:52:45
68 (146) 106 SZTYGIEL MACIEJ M M2 WEJHEROWO PORTA ACTIVE TEAM01:59:22
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni