Wyniki

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 08.07.2018 04:30
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M1
  • |
  • Punkt:Meta
Msc Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub 22km35km54km73kmMeta
1 (1) 2 LEŚNIAK KAMIL M M1 TORUŃ INOV-801:30:3002:51:0404:26:3506:01:4306:43:59
2 (7) 139 KOTARSKI MARIUSZ M M1 RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL01:52:4103:28:2605:19:5407:13:1107:57:22
3 (9) 51 MODERHAK MATEUSZ M M1 GDAŃSK 01:37:3003:04:2105:22:1507:13:4207:59:48
4 (10) 3 BARANOW ŁUKASZ M M1 PLATERÓW SKLEPNAPIERAJ.PL01:30:3002:54:5107:13:4207:59:48
5 (15) 27 PRZYBYŁ WOJCIECH M M1 SZCZECIN 01:51:2303:28:2305:30:4207:38:1608:31:46
6 (17) 159 OLEJNIK ADAM M M1 WŁOCŁAWEK REFERICON/ULTRAZDROWIE01:57:4303:46:1307:46:3708:34:32
7 (20) 155 PALLACH PIOTR M M1 WEJHEROWO NOCNY TURYSTA01:54:1803:42:4605:48:5507:50:3108:41:21
8 (21) 84 STEINKE MICHAEL M M1 GDYNIA 02:00:2903:50:4705:59:2807:55:4408:42:59
9 (23) 24 DOMERADZKI KRZYSZTOF M M1 BODZANÓW SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW02:00:1003:43:1308:00:3108:50:58
10 (24) 128 MĘDYK MARCIN M M1 GDYNIA 01:45:1003:17:0006:03:2608:08:4408:54:10
11 (26) 137 SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ M M1 GDAŃSK GDAŃSKI BIEGACZ/SZALONY GDAŃSK BIEGA01:52:4203:37:5205:57:1608:09:0909:00:45
12 (27) 75 JEREMICZ KAMIL M M1 ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA POLONIA ŚRODA01:55:4103:46:2205:52:3308:07:3709:02:47
13 (33) 116 PUCHNIARZ MATEUSZ M M1 GDAŃSK MAGICZNY ODYNIEC01:59:1903:52:0505:59:4908:17:2509:10:10
14 (37) 65 GRZESZCZUK ŁUKASZ M M1 GDAŃSK SZTAFETA NADZIEI01:57:0403:45:5306:03:1508:24:0909:21:17
15 (42) 8 TOPOLSKI PIOTR M M1 SOPOT SZTAFETA NADZIEI01:59:4703:58:5608:37:0009:33:39
16 (47) 88 SZCZUKA PAWEL M M1 GDYNIA PADL NA RYJ02:00:3404:06:3108:51:1009:47:13
17 (48) 134 HOFMAŃSKI RAFAŁ M M1 KOTLIN 02:08:2404:05:0006:29:0708:56:4909:52:23
18 (50) 165 WOJNOWSKI WIESŁAW M M1 GDAŃSK DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA02:14:2804:21:0806:53:1609:07:0410:02:47
19 (51) 148 KISIELEWSKI TOMASZ M M1 KRAKÓW SRH KRAKÓW02:05:2304:01:1706:29:4209:02:4210:02:48
20 (53) 169 ZIETEK DANIEL M M1 RUMIA 02:05:2704:01:2106:23:4608:50:1110:06:14
21 (54) 56 TULEJA ŁUKASZ M M1 WEJHEROWO ROMEK TEAM02:05:2904:07:4206:39:5109:09:3210:08:03
22 (59) 40 BRZESKI MARCIN M M1 RUMIA M&P02:01:0904:07:2706:47:3409:22:1110:15:53
23 (67) 160 KRUSZCZAK KAROL M M1 POGÓRZE GSK RUNNERS TEAM02:14:1904:19:5706:53:2509:22:3210:28:17
24 (68) 110 KULGAJUK MICHAŁ M M1 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI SUT02:19:4604:32:5109:30:5210:31:23
25 (74) 86 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK M M1 BYDGOSZCZ DECATHLON TEAM FORDON01:52:4203:43:3209:22:2810:32:38
26 (79) 138 URBAŃSKI DANIEL M M1 GDYNIA S...Ł...O...01:57:5504:05:1106:59:2409:30:2110:36:34
27 (81) 46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ M M1 BYDGOSZCZ 02:13:0204:17:5106:51:4409:33:1510:40:56
28 (84) 41 DE ROSIER MAREK M M1 CHOJNICE 02:05:2204:19:5707:05:5409:51:0410:53:40
29 (88) 87 PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ M M1 GDAŃSK FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM02:02:5104:11:4707:10:4010:00:4911:11:19
30 (90) 140 ELWART PIOTR M M1 PUCK 02:13:3704:29:3507:20:1510:03:0011:12:17
31 (93) 121 WENTA ADRIAN M M1 ŁEBUNIA PÓJ NA KÓŁO02:25:0907:21:3710:01:4611:17:23
32 (95) 96 PIEŃKOWSKI TOMASZ M M1 GDAŃSK RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA02:13:3404:24:4407:27:0410:21:4411:18:25
33 (99) 23 MAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M1 REDA 02:16:1504:27:3707:13:4910:12:0311:27:09
34 (105) 111 TELEPSKI MICHAŁ M M1 PRUSZCZ GDANSKI NULL02:14:1804:41:4707:42:5110:21:3711:32:05
35 (108) 154 BARTOSZEWICZ KAMIL M M1 BIAŁYSTOK NAPIERAM NA CEL02:18:2904:36:3007:31:3310:36:4711:47:02
36 (109) 45 GRACHEL PRZEMYSŁAW M M1 DAMNICA NA TRASIE TEAM.PL02:18:2904:36:3007:31:3310:35:5811:47:02
37 (111) 66 GURBIEL TOMASZ M M1 GDYNIA HEALTHY PERFORMANCE SUPPLEMENTS02:08:4904:12:2707:45:1010:45:1711:55:29
38 (116) 78 ŁUKASZEWICZ MICHAŁ M M1 POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ BETON ATAK02:22:2004:51:1407:46:4710:55:5112:20:02
39 (117) 77 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB M M1 POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ 02:22:2004:51:1507:46:4810:55:5212:20:02
40 (118) 135 KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ M M1 RUMIA @ULTRAVEGE02:32:0404:59:5007:48:5211:00:4412:22:38
41 (119) 113 SŁONIEWSKI RAFAŁ M M1 GDYNIA HUSARIA RACE TEAM02:16:3805:06:2208:12:2711:12:2112:24:36
42 (122) 71 GAJDUS WIKTOR M M1 GDAŃSK DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA02:21:0004:58:1608:12:3911:11:0312:27:24
43 (123) 16 BIESZKE RAFAŁ M M1 GDYNIA WYMIATACZE02:30:2004:58:1508:12:4011:10:4312:27:25
44 (129) 158 ŻUCHEWICZ TOBIASZ M M1 WARSZAWA DOBRY PASTERZ02:19:3204:46:0307:58:1311:18:4912:55:12
45 (131) 19 PYTLEWSKI-PAJĄK DOMINIK M M1 GDAŃSK 02:29:4404:56:3008:16:3511:42:3912:58:25
46 (134) 163 POLAŃSKI PAWEŁ M M1 GDAŃSK #KASZANIENAMOKA02:25:0904:38:0607:21:57
47 (135) 20 BLUMA PAWEŁ M M1 GDAŃSK 01:41:5503:22:14
48 (137) 90 ZAJĄC JAN M M1 KRAKOW 02:09:0204:10:11
49 (138) 85 BARTUS BARTOSZ M M1 GDYNIA COMPANEROS02:08:0604:12:34
50 (140) 52 CHRACEWICZ KRYSTIAN M M1 GDYNIA 02:12:0104:47:53
51 (144) 38 STRENG PRZEMYSŁAW M M1 MRZEZINO 02:32:1205:20:12
52 (147) 22 POZANSKI TOMASZ M M1 GDYNIA PSIEBIEGI.PL02:20:28
53 (148) 80 MILLER JAN M M1 GDAŃSK 02:29:31
54 (149) 168 KRĘTA TOMASZ M M1 GDYNIA KS PIORINA GDYNIA02:33:39
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni