Lista startowa

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 08.07.2018 04:30
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M2
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
1 SIKORA SEBASTIAN M M2 Gdynia Acel Gdynia
4 WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M2 Toruń Tornado Accedit
5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka
6 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Toruń TS Opatrunki Toruń
9 JURGIELEWICZ JACEK M M2 Kostkowo
10 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK M M2 Reda biegamyrazem.pl
14 REWERS DARIUSZ M M2 Gdynia Ultra Way
17 GOŁĘBIOWSKI PIOTR M M2 Straszyn
21 RICHERT WALDEMAR M M2 Pruszcz Gdański Terra Pomorze Team
25 ROCZKOWSKI ARTUR M M2 Rybnik SBD Energetyk Rybnik
28 KOWALEWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Gdynia
29 SZULWACH PAWEŁ M M2 Gdańsk KILIMANDŻARO
31 PODCZARSKI TOMEK M M2 Kolbudy KOLBUDY TEAM
32 GUZ GRZEGORZ M M2 Świecie
33 PIECH MICHAŁ M M2 STUDZIENICE Alustal
35 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN M M2 Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
37 JAKUBOWSKI ZBIGNIEW M M2 Wejherowo Drużyna Radość Biegania
39 ORŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW M M2 Gdynia #kaszanienamoka
42 STYPUŁKOWSKI DAREK M M2 WARSZAWA BBL POLONEZ WARSZAWA
47 KWAŚNICKI WOJCIECH M M2 Strzebielino Kaszubi Luzino
48 BARANOWSKI MAREK M M2 Kosakowo COM-DKM
49 GAC CEZARY M M2 Gdańsk
50 MROZOWSKI DARIUSZ M M2 Rumia ParkRun Rumia
53 NALEWAJKO TOMASZ M M2 Rumia Goffice.pl
54 FORMELA ŁUKASZ M M2 Kartuzy
55 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ M M2 Warszawa BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki
57 MIERZEJEWSKI SYLWESTER M M2 Rumia
59 GRODZKI TOMASZ M M2 Darłowo Ultras z nad morza
61 BOROWSKI WOJCIECH M M2 Gdynia
62 PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT M M2 Tczew Biegający Tczew
63 KŁECZEK JACEK M M2 Rumia Klub biegaczy "Prawo do Życia"
64 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Lublin
67 SIOMAK MICHAŁ M M2 Gdańsk
68 DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN M M2 Puck "MEKTAL"
69 STELMASZCZYK KONRAD M M2 Warszawa
72 KOS SŁAWOMIR M M2 Nowy Dwór Gdański DCT Drużyna biegowa
73 MORAWSKI MIREK M M2 RADOM BIEGIEM RADOM !
91 LIPKOWSKI RAFAŁ M M2 gdańsk Fjord Nansen
92 SIKORSKI JACEK M M2 Warszawa
93 SPECJALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M2 Poznań
97 TRYBALSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Gdynia
98 NOŻYKOWSKI ADAM M M2 Pułtusk
99 NOWIŃSKI RAFAŁ M M2 WSCHOWA Endorfina Wschowa
100 RATAJCZAK KONRAD M M2 Pniewy Trochę już biegam ;)
101 SZUSTEK ADAM M M2 Tuchom SZUSTY TEAM :-)
102 CIESIELSKI WITOLD M M2 Gdańsk
103 TAJERLE DARIUSZ M M2 Gdynia tektonproperty.pl
106 SZTYGIEL MACIEJ M M2 Wejherowo PORTA ACTIVE TEAM
109 BROCHOCKI PAWEŁ M M2 Gdańsk Glajty są Wszędzie
112 POROWSKI WALDEMAR M M2 Celestynów
118 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW M M2 Warszawa Stare Babice Biegają
119 KONARZEWSKI JACEK M M2 Rumia Rumia biega
120 WYBIERAŁA ANDRZEJ M M2 RAWICZ rozbiegani rawicz
123 HERMAN JACEK M M2 WEJHEROWO
125 NOWAKOWSKI LUKASZ M M2 Gdynia LOTOS Running Team
126 PAWLICKI MACIEJ M M2 Warszawa
127 STRYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Poznań
129 KALEMBKIEWICZ PIOTR M M2 Wrocław Mirotrans
131 BEJGIER EDMUND M M2 Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko
136 DĄBKOWSKI ANDRZEJ M M2 Wojciechy Sport Team Bijou
141 ROGOŻA PIOTR M M2 Gdańsk
143 KRAUSE GRZEGORZ M M2 Gdańsk Sztafeta Nadziei
144 WĄŻ MARIUSZ M M2 Reda Klub Sportowy ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni
145 BARRENA JOSI M M2 pamplona AUPAMENDI
146 FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJ M M2 MALBORK GRUPA MALBORK
147 BŁACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF M M2 Iława
149 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ M M2 Nowa Wieś Wielka
150 SZOLC-NARTOWSKI BARTOSZ M M2 Gdańsk OIRP Gdańsk
151 DANILUK KRZYSZTOF M M2 Warszawa
156 KLEBBA MARIUSZ M M2 Mrzezino
157 FANSLAU MAREK M M2 Starogard Gdański
161 SZAJDZIUK PIOTR M M2 Gdańsk ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING
162 GAJDZIŃSKI MARCIN M M2 Gdańsk
167 BUGAJEWSKI MACIEJ M M2 Poznań
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BARTNIK TOMASZ M M2 Poznań KS Tęcza/3zaszewpałę
BASIS MARCIN M M2 Milanówek Biegam Naturalnie
BRAZULEWICZ BARTOSZ M M2 Gdańsk
BRODA WOJCIECH M M2 kraków
FURMANIAK JAROSŁAW M M2 Nowe Chrusty
GAFFKA ARKADIUSZ M M2 Łeba
GRUDZIŃSKI ERNEST M M2 Zambrów Burzyn - Biebrza Team
GRZENKOWICZ JACEK M M2 Gdynia WYMIATACZE
KRYŚ MARIUSZ M M2 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza
KUSZAJ SŁAWOMIR M M2 Rumia KB "Harcownik" Jelcz-Laskowice
KWASZEWSKI MARIUSZ M M2 Pszenno Krause running team
ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW M M2 Nasielsk Nasielsk Baszta Team
MONTALVA ENRIQUE M M2 Poznań www.myteamgroup.pl
POPEK JAROSŁAW M M2 Gdańsk -
PÓŁTORZYCKI PIOTR M M2 SŁUPSK STOPA SŁUPSK
PUŁAWSKI KAZIMIERZ M M2 Łyse
STODULSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Krzyżanów
SUDZIARSKI TOMASZ M M2 gdynia
SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ M M2 Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM
WARCHOŁ ANDRZEJ M M2 Świecie The Runners Świecie
WOJTKIEWICZ JAREK M M2 Podkowa Leśna
WRÓBEL MARCIN M M2 Wysoka
ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ M M2 Rumia
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni