Lista startowa

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 08.07.2018 04:30
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
1 SIKORA SEBASTIAN M M2 Gdynia Acel Gdynia
2 LEŚNIAK KAMIL M M1 Toruń Inov-8 / CITY TRAIL Team
3 BARANOW ŁUKASZ M M1 Platerów Sklepnapieraj.pl
4 WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M2 Toruń Tornado Accedit
5 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka
6 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Toruń TS Opatrunki Toruń
8 TOPOLSKI PIOTR M M1 Sopot Sztafeta Nadziei
9 JURGIELEWICZ JACEK M M2 Kostkowo
10 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK M M2 Reda biegamyrazem.pl
14 REWERS DARIUSZ M M2 Gdynia Ultra Way
16 BIESZKE RAFAŁ M M1 Gdynia Wymiatacze
17 GOŁĘBIOWSKI PIOTR M M2 Straszyn
19 PYTLEWSKI-PAJĄK DOMINIK M M1 Gdańsk
20 BLUMA PAWEŁ M M1 Gdańsk
21 RICHERT WALDEMAR M M2 Pruszcz Gdański Terra Pomorze Team
22 POZANSKI TOMASZ M M1 gdynia psiebiegi.pl
23 MAĆKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M1 Reda
24 DOMERADZKI KRZYSZTOF M M1 Bodzanów Sokół Bodzanów
25 ROCZKOWSKI ARTUR M M2 Rybnik SBD Energetyk Rybnik
26 ĆWIRZEŃ MARCIN M M1 7631971573
27 PRZYBYŁ WOJCIECH M M1 Szczecin
28 KOWALEWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Gdynia
29 SZULWACH PAWEŁ M M2 Gdańsk KILIMANDŻARO
31 PODCZARSKI TOMEK M M2 Kolbudy KOLBUDY TEAM
32 GUZ GRZEGORZ M M2 Świecie
33 PIECH MICHAŁ M M2 STUDZIENICE Alustal
35 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN M M2 Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
36 GAJEWSKI TOMASZ M M1 Bydgoszcz
37 JAKUBOWSKI ZBIGNIEW M M2 Wejherowo Drużyna Radość Biegania
38 STRENG PRZEMYSŁAW M M1 Mrzezino
39 ORŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW M M2 Gdynia #kaszanienamoka
40 BRZESKI MARCIN M M1 rumia m&p
41 DE ROSIER MAREK M M1 Chojnice
42 STYPUŁKOWSKI DAREK M M2 WARSZAWA BBL POLONEZ WARSZAWA
44 LUTO PAWEŁ M M1 Gdańsk DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA
45 GRACHEL PRZEMYSŁAW M M1 Damnica Na Trasie Team.pl
46 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ M M1 Bydgoszcz
47 KWAŚNICKI WOJCIECH M M2 Strzebielino Kaszubi Luzino
48 BARANOWSKI MAREK M M2 Kosakowo COM-DKM
49 GAC CEZARY M M2 Gdańsk
50 MROZOWSKI DARIUSZ M M2 Rumia ParkRun Rumia
51 MODERHAK MATEUSZ M M1 Gdańsk
52 CHRACEWICZ KRYSTIAN M M1 Gdynia
53 NALEWAJKO TOMASZ M M2 Rumia Goffice.pl
54 FORMELA ŁUKASZ M M2 Kartuzy
55 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ M M2 Warszawa BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki
56 TULEJA ŁUKASZ M M1 Wejherowo Romek Team
57 MIERZEJEWSKI SYLWESTER M M2 Rumia
58 WIŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ M M1 Sopot 18bdp
59 GRODZKI TOMASZ M M2 Darłowo Ultras z nad morza
61 BOROWSKI WOJCIECH M M2 Gdynia
62 PERLEJEWSKI ROBERT M M2 Tczew Biegający Tczew
63 KŁECZEK JACEK M M2 Rumia Klub biegaczy "Prawo do Życia"
64 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Lublin
65 GRZESZCZUK ŁUKASZ M M1 Gdańsk Sztafeta Nadziei
66 GURBIEL TOMASZ M M1 Gdynia Healthy Performance Supplements
67 SIOMAK MICHAŁ M M2 Gdańsk
68 DAWIDOWSKI ROMAN M M2 Puck "MEKTAL"
69 STELMASZCZYK KONRAD M M2 Warszawa
70 STANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ M M1 Gdynia J.S. Hamilton Poland
71 GAJDUS WIKTOR M M1 Gdańsk DCT Drużyna Biegowa
72 KOS SŁAWOMIR M M2 Nowy Dwór Gdański DCT Drużyna biegowa
73 MORAWSKI MIREK M M2 RADOM BIEGIEM RADOM !
75 JEREMICZ KAMIL M M1 Środa Wielkopolska LKS Zantyr Sztum
77 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB M M1 Połczyn-Zdrój
78 ŁUKASZEWICZ MICHAŁ M K1 Połczyn-Zdrój Beton Atak
79 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR M M1 Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team
80 MILLER JAN M M1 Gdańsk
82 GRACHEL DAREK M M1 Słupsk NaTrasieTeam.pl
84 STEINKE MICHAEL M M1 Gdynia
85 BARTUS BARTOSZ M M1 Gdynia Companeros
86 NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK M M1 Bydgoszcz Bydgoskie Okonie
87 PIOTROWSKI MICHAŁ M M1 Gdańsk Face Nordic Walking Team
88 SZCZUKA PAWEL M M1 Gdynia Padl Na Ryj
90 ZAJĄC JAN M M1 Krakow
91 LIPKOWSKI RAFAŁ M M2 gdańsk Fjord Nansen
92 SIKORSKI JACEK M M2 Warszawa
93 SPECJALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW M M2 Poznań
96 PIEŃKOWSKI TOMASZ M M1 Gdańsk RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA
97 TRYBALSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Gdynia
98 NOŻYKOWSKI ADAM M M2 Pułtusk
99 NOWIŃSKI RAFAŁ M M2 WSCHOWA Endorfina Wschowa
100 RATAJCZAK KONRAD M M2 Pniewy Trochę już biegam ;)
101 SZUSTEK ADAM M M2 Tuchom SZUSTY TEAM :-)
102 CIESIELSKI WITOLD M M2 Gdańsk
103 TAJERLE DARIUSZ M M2 Gdynia tektonproperty.pl
106 SZTYGIEL MACIEJ M M2 Wejherowo PORTA ACTIVE TEAM
109 BROCHOCKI PAWEŁ M M2 Gdańsk Glajty są Wszędzie
110 KULGAJUK MICHAŁ M M1 Pruszcz Gdański SUT
111 TELEPSKI MICHAŁ M M1 Pruszcz Gdanski NULL
112 POROWSKI WALDEMAR M M2 Celestynów
113 SŁONIEWSKI RAFAŁ M M1 Gdynia Husaria Race Team
114 GAJEWSKI SZYMON M M1 Ostróda Skazani na sukces
116 PUCHNIARZ MATEUSZ M M1 Gdańsk Magiczny Odyniec
117 WIÓREK MACIEJ M M1 Szczecinek RDLP w Szczecinku
118 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW M M2 Warszawa Stare Babice Biegają
119 KONARZEWSKI JACEK M M2 Rumia Rumia biega
120 WYBIERAŁA ANDRZEJ M M2 RAWICZ rozbiegani rawicz
121 WENTA ADRIAN M M1 Łebunia PÓJ NA KÓŁO
123 HERMAN JACEK M M2 WEJHEROWO
125 NOWAKOWSKI LUKASZ M M2 Gdynia LOTOS Running Team
126 PAWLICKI MACIEJ M M2 Warszawa
127 STRYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Poznań
128 MĘDYK MARCIN M M1 Gdynia
129 KALEMBKIEWICZ PIOTR M M2 Wrocław Mirotrans
131 BEJGIER EDMUND M M2 Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko
133 BRAMOWICZ JACEK M M1 Juszkowo Pruszcz Biega
134 HOFMAŃSKI RAFAŁ M M1 Kotlin
135 KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ M M1 Rumia @Ultravege
136 DĄBKOWSKI ANDRZEJ M M2 Wojciechy Sport Team Bijou
137 SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ M M1 Gdańsk Gdański Biegacz/Szalony Gdańsk Biega
138 URBAŃSKI DANIEL M M1 Gdynia S...Ł...O...
139 KOTARSKI MARIUSZ M M1 Rumia biegamyrazem.pl
140 ELWART PIOTR M M1 Puck
141 ROGOŻA PIOTR M M2 Gdańsk
143 KRAUSE GRZEGORZ M M2 Gdańsk Sztafeta Nadziei
144 WĄŻ MARIUSZ M M2 Reda Klub Sportowy ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni
145 BARRENA JOSI M M2 pamplona AUPAMENDI
146 FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJ M M2 MALBORK GRUPA MALBORK
147 BŁACHEWICZ KRZYSZTOF M M2 Iława
148 KISIELEWSKI TOMASZ M M1 Kraków SRH Kraków
149 ANDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ M M2 Nowa Wieś Wielka
150 SZOLC-NARTOWSKI BARTOSZ M M2 Gdańsk OIRP Gdańsk
151 DANILUK KRZYSZTOF M M2 Warszawa
154 BARTOSZEWICZ KAMIL M M1 Białystok Napieram Na Cel
155 PALLACH PIOTR M M1 Wejherowo Nocny Turysta
156 KLEBBA MARIUSZ M M2 Mrzezino
157 FANSLAU MAREK M M2 Starogard Gdański
158 ŻUCHEWICZ TOBIASZ M M1 Warszawa Dobry Pasterz
159 OLEJNIK ADAM M M1 Włocławek Refericon/Ultrazdrowie
160 KRUSZCZAK KAROL M M1 Pogórze GSK RUNNERS TEAM
161 SZAJDZIUK PIOTR M M2 Gdańsk ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING
162 GAJDZIŃSKI MARCIN M M2 Gdańsk
163 POLAŃSKI PAWEŁ M M1 Gdańsk #kaszanienamoka
165 WOJNOWSKI WIESŁAW M M1 Gdańsk DCT Drużyna Biegowa
167 BUGAJEWSKI MACIEJ M M2 Poznań
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
ARAUCZ ADRIAN M M1 Gdańsk LOTOS Running Team
BAŃKOWSKI MACIEJ M M1 Grańsk
BARTKÓW DOMINIK M M1 Bielsko-biała
BARTNIK TOMASZ M M2 Poznań KS Tęcza/3zaszewpałę
BASIS MARCIN M M2 Milanówek Biegam Naturalnie
BEDNARZ MICHAŁ M M1 Miastko MTS HAMER
BORKOWSKI ADAM M M1 Gdansk
BRAZULEWICZ BARTOSZ M M2 Gdańsk
BRODA WOJCIECH M M2 kraków
BUGIERA JACEK M M1 Gdynia PwC FCU Run Team
BURAKOWSKI DANIEL M M1 Olsztyn
BYŚKIEWICZ MARIUSZ M M1 Krzyżanów Koniuchy
CELER EMIL M M1 Połczyn Zdrój
DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M1 Gdańsk Drużyna Mistrzów
FURMANIAK JAROSŁAW M M2 Nowe Chrusty
GAFFKA ARKADIUSZ M M2 Łeba
GERING MARIUSZ M M1 Gdańsk DCT drużyna biegowa
GRUDZIŃSKI ERNEST M M2 Zambrów Burzyn - Biebrza Team
GRZENKOWICZ JACEK M M2 Gdynia WYMIATACZE
KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ M M1 Kwidzyn KWIDZYŃSKI BIEGACZ / CYKLO KWIDZYN
KRYŚ MARIUSZ M M2 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza
KUSZAJ SŁAWOMIR M M2 Rumia KB "Harcownik" Jelcz-Laskowice
KWASZEWSKI MARIUSZ M M2 Pszenno Krause running team
ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW M M2 Nasielsk Nasielsk Baszta Team
ŁABUDZKI PIOTR M M1 Sandomierz
ŁUKOWICZ TOMASZ M M1 Rumia parkrun Rumia / ZHR
MAŁACHOWICZ ŁUKASZ M M1 Lębork brak
MARJAŃSKI TOMASZ M M1 Gdynia KS PIDRINA GDYNIA
MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ M M1 Pruszków WPRunning
MONTALVA ENRIQUE M M2 Poznań www.myteamgroup.pl
ORDZIEJEWSKI DOMINIK M M1 kalisz
PANEK MICHAŁ M M1 Toruń
POPEK JAROSŁAW M M2 Gdańsk -
PÓŁTORZYCKI PIOTR M M2 SŁUPSK STOPA SŁUPSK
PUDŁO PIOTR M M1 Dobroszyce KB Szerszeń Oleśnica
PUŁAWSKI KAZIMIERZ M M2 Łyse
REGINIA PIOTR M M1 Gdańsk Rum Runners
SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ M M1 Poznań
SMÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN M M1 RUMIA RUMIA RUNNER
SOBECKI BARTŁOMIEJ M M1 Gałków Mały ines husky team
SOJKA ADAM M M1 Mikołów STS BIEGATON Mikołów
STODULSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Krzyżanów
SUDZIARSKI TOMASZ M M2 gdynia
SYCHOWSKI KAMIL M M1 Wejherowo fit4everest
SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ M M2 Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM
SZYMEROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M1 Wejherowo FizjoRun-Team
ŚLUSARCZYK PAWEŁ M M1 Śródborów
WALENCIK GRZEGORZ M M1 Elbląg keepMoving.pl
WARCHOŁ ANDRZEJ M M2 Świecie The Runners Świecie
WASIŃSKI BARTOSZ M M1 Pruszcz Gdański SUT
WOJTKIEWICZ JAREK M M2 Podkowa Leśna
WRÓBEL MARCIN M M2 Wysoka
ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ M M2 Rumia
ZIĘTEK DANIEL M M1 rumia
ŻUREK GRZEGORZ M M1 Świebodzin swiebodzinskibiegacz.pl
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni