Wyniki

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 09.07.2017 05:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M2
  • |
  • Punkt:Meta
Msc Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub 22km35km54km73kmMeta
1 (1) 2 SIKORA SEBASTIAN M M2 GDYNIA ACEL GDYNIA01:35:4802:57:1504:29:3606:56:14
2 (5) 57 WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M2 TORUŃ TORNADO ACCEDIT01:50:0203:24:5605:07:3306:54:5107:40:00
3 (6) 126 BORSKI ADAM M M2 WEJHEROWO 42 195 WEJHEROWO01:48:2103:21:3905:07:5807:04:4707:48:50
4 (7) 60 WRÓBEL MARCIN M M2 WROCŁAW IM-MOTION.PL TEAM01:43:1903:14:0405:03:2107:02:4107:52:21
5 (15) 141 ZAJKOWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 CHOROSZCZ 01:55:2803:43:4205:48:4807:56:1808:48:59
6 (17) 34 POROWSKI WALDEMAR M M2 WARSZAWA 01:46:2803:30:3005:37:1507:57:1308:54:16
7 (18) 116 ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ M M2 RUMIA 01:56:0503:38:5605:50:0308:08:5708:58:21
8 (20) 144 LISAKOWSKI RAFAŁ M M2 WŁADYSŁAWOWO TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO01:56:1303:41:5105:44:1908:08:3609:03:02
9 (21) 140 HORACZY KRZYSZTOF M M2 BIAŁYSTOK 01:55:2803:43:4205:50:1708:08:5709:04:34
10 (23) 157 BASIS MARCIN M M2 MILANÓWEK BIEGAM NATURALNIE01:50:5303:38:4805:53:0608:17:5009:07:12
11 (26) 156 BIAŁAS ARKADIUSZ M M2 SŁUPSK STOPA SŁUPSK01:45:2203:29:0305:58:0708:19:0509:11:41
12 (27) 84 BROCHOCKI PAWEŁ M M2 GDAŃSK GLAJTY SĄ WSZĘDZIE02:01:3103:53:4806:06:2008:23:0109:12:58
13 (29) 25 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 TORUŃ TS OPATRUNKI TORUŃ01:52:0603:42:2406:03:5008:24:0109:15:06
14 (31) 76 SIGNERSKI REMIGIUSZ M M2 GDAŃSK LONG SLOW DISTANCE OSOWA02:00:4803:57:1006:03:2308:20:3409:18:44
15 (33) 69 KULTYS ARTUR M M2 GDYNIA 01:55:0903:42:5905:53:5308:27:1009:23:13
16 (36) 50 RYDLEWSKI MAREK M M2 CIELE / BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ02:04:1603:55:0806:06:4909:26:40
17 (39) 114 SZTYGIEL MACIEJ M M2 WEJHEROWO PORTADRZWI01:50:2503:48:1806:09:3608:33:0709:32:11
18 (40) 134 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ M M2 BRZOZA TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ01:51:3003:36:3706:06:0508:52:3909:37:39
19 (42) 22 SOWA PAWEŁ M M2 GDYNIA 02:03:0506:23:1508:45:5209:39:35
20 (46) 128 KARWACKI JAROSŁAW M M2 GDAŃSK 02:00:5103:54:1306:19:5908:47:0309:42:52
21 (48) 46 KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ M M2 ŁÓDŹ FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ01:57:4903:50:5506:10:1008:47:1809:43:21
22 (49) 122 PĘDZISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 GDAŃSK NAVIGATORIA01:56:5803:46:1306:06:4708:38:3409:45:15
23 (50) 150 ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ M M2 GDAŃSK 01:56:1303:43:5306:06:5808:48:0409:45:30
24 (51) 66 PIOTROWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 ŚWIECIE THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE02:12:4104:11:0906:23:4808:53:1409:46:12
25 (53) 159 STRYCHALSKI DARIUSZ M M2 ŁAPY 02:15:1004:15:2406:32:2208:57:4109:50:02
26 (54) 104 GRZYMKOWSKI ADAM M M2 MARKI 01:54:1003:48:3506:15:1208:51:0009:50:45
27 (55) 54 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 JEZIORANY SS DRUŻYNA WILKA / AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM02:02:5604:01:1906:25:5008:52:4209:50:54
28 (56) 117 JURGIELEWICZ JACEK M M2 KOSTKOWO 02:01:4804:02:0006:18:3708:52:2509:51:17
29 (59) 103 MADEJCZYK SEBASTIAN M M2 TUCHOW TUCHOW02:16:1304:16:1106:35:1209:02:2910:00:06
30 (60) 108 HEJMOWSKI SYLWESTER M M2 GDYNIA MAMY TO!02:09:1704:12:4306:41:3809:02:5110:02:25
31 (62) 111 RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW M M2 REDA OPEC GDYNIA / BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL02:08:2704:10:4506:26:0709:00:3210:03:06
32 (65) 89 KUNCEWICZ SLAWOMIR M M2 GDANSK 02:16:0304:11:1106:36:0009:11:3210:14:53
33 (66) 142 KRAUSE GRZEGORZ M M2 GDAŃSK SZTAFETA NADZIEI01:58:5203:59:0106:28:2909:17:2310:16:07
34 (67) 123 AZAREWICZ GRZEGORZ M M2 GDAŃSK 02:11:4304:07:4706:26:0109:11:3810:19:27
35 (72) 72 POBŁOCKI JAN M M2 GDAŃSK GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO02:25:5004:29:1306:53:0909:25:2810:29:36
36 (73) 65 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M2 BYDGOSZCZ R2G02:00:0403:49:5606:11:3809:01:4310:30:46
37 (74) 42 GRODZKI TOMASZ M M2 DARŁOWO ZESPÓŁSZKÓŁMORSKICHDARŁOWO02:10:0504:05:5806:30:4010:31:11
38 (80) 105 MROZOWSKI DARIUSZ M M2 RUMIA PARKRUN RUMIA02:18:0504:27:5507:12:2409:54:4610:47:38
39 (88) 26 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ M M2 KARTUZY 02:30:4304:44:5307:15:0609:49:4910:58:27
40 (89) 135 OLBORSKI ANDRZEJ M M2 JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 01:59:1503:54:2906:45:1409:51:5511:01:15
41 (91) 112 GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ M M2 ZĄBKI WARBUD RUNNING TEAM02:24:0004:45:3807:18:1909:57:2711:07:46
42 (95) 146 SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ M M2 WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM02:17:1404:36:3707:18:0110:21:0911:32:50
43 (96) 41 KWIECIEŃ ZBIGNIEW M M2 TYCHY FAUDANA02:20:2904:41:5707:48:3010:32:5311:33:52
44 (101) 102 WIERZBA KRZYSZTOF M M2 GDAŃSK W&W MARATON02:29:3904:54:4007:38:0310:37:0011:41:10
45 (102) 28 KOWALEWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 GDYNIA 02:07:4704:17:0207:12:2510:26:0511:41:37
46 (104) 92 PODCZARSKI TOMEK M M2 KOLBUDY 197002:22:0304:41:0207:27:5010:28:4711:43:43
47 (107) 139 NALEWAJKO TOMASZ M M2 RUMIA GOFFICE.PL02:16:1104:27:5607:19:1510:30:0411:46:10
48 (108) 127 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK M M2 REDA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL02:16:5104:26:0907:20:2510:47:4811:46:50
49 (111) 149 WINKEL AREK M M2 GRYFINO 100% EKIPA GRYFINO02:20:1204:49:3207:38:0010:40:1011:52:10
50 (114) 98 GRZENKOWICZ JACEK M M2 GDYNIA LARA FABIO TEAM02:16:1304:19:2307:12:2410:29:3712:00:22
51 (116) 136 SYSUŁA JANUSZ M M2 BIAŁYSTOK PĘDZIWIATR BIAŁYSTOK02:14:1004:36:4007:43:1710:54:4112:05:15
52 (118) 36 KUSZAJ SŁAWOMIR M M2 RUMIA RUMIA BIEGA02:29:5804:53:2007:57:4311:05:5112:15:33
53 (119) 154 CICHOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M2 GDYNIA 02:21:1104:50:0107:49:3510:54:4712:16:16
54 (120) 81 BOROWSKI WOJCIECH M M2 GDYNIA 02:27:2604:48:2207:36:4810:55:0512:19:47
55 (122) 58 FANSLAU MAREK M M2 STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 02:26:2604:54:0508:01:5811:23:1912:36:55
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni