Wyniki

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 09.07.2017 05:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M1
  • |
  • Punkt:Meta
Msc Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub 22km35km54km73kmMeta
1 (2) 143 UZNAŃSKI PIOTR M M1 KRAKÓW EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM01:37:5703:02:3904:42:5006:34:3107:24:59
2 (3) 5 ZIMNY OSKAR M M1 WARSZAWA 01:37:5703:04:0804:51:5906:43:4607:30:44
3 (8) 52 OGRODNIK MACIEJ M M1 SOBÓTKA SOBCZYK TEAM01:42:5603:11:4505:01:1507:05:3707:52:59
4 (9) 161 WRONKOWSKI IGOR M M1 SZABDA PSY GOŃCZE / KW TORUŃ01:45:2203:22:0605:13:3307:17:0108:08:08
5 (10) 138 SIKORA ROGER M M1 GDYNIA MEWA GDYNIA01:48:0003:26:4605:21:1207:29:2508:15:39
6 (11) 129 FERSZT PIOTR M M1 OLSZTYN AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM01:44:0903:19:0705:16:2307:32:1608:27:54
7 (12) 87 BŁAŻUK JAREK M M1 GDYNIA 01:48:5503:30:1405:30:5107:44:2008:29:56
8 (13) 93 MĘDYK MARCIN M M1 GDYNIA 01:41:3103:17:2405:27:2107:45:4708:35:28
9 (16) 137 KOTARSKI* MARIUSZ M M1 RUMIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL02:00:4803:40:3005:36:0707:41:3608:49:54
10 (19) 51 ZIEMIANIN PRZEMEK M M1 GDYNIA KM PSP GDYNIA01:55:4003:42:3205:47:5108:12:1008:59:27
11 (22) 119 GUZ GRZEGORZ M M1 ŚWIECIE 01:48:1303:36:4405:51:4508:13:5209:06:41
12 (24) 88 PALLACH PIOTR M M1 WEJHEROWO NOCNY TURYSTA01:51:0903:42:0805:51:4208:12:3609:08:46
13 (25) 95 BOBIN TOMASZ M M1 GORZÓW WLKP. 01:55:0303:43:4406:00:2608:16:3909:10:04
14 (28) 49 DUPLA KONRAD M M1 WROCŁAW 01:59:3403:47:0805:57:1108:21:4609:14:42
15 (30) 99 BYŚKIEWICZ MARIUSZ M M1 KRZYŻANÓW KONIUCHY01:58:4903:41:5005:54:3508:20:5809:18:27
16 (32) 147 BLUMA PAWEŁ M M1 GDAŃSK 01:56:1903:35:2805:47:4208:22:5509:19:26
17 (35) 131 TOPOLSKI PIOTR M M1 GDAŃSK 01:58:5503:50:0506:04:0508:31:1909:23:38
18 (41) 113 LEPKA BARTOSZ M M1 SŁUPSK SŁOMIANE BAMBUSY02:00:4503:48:0106:02:4808:35:3809:38:08
19 (43) 70 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP M M1 BYDGOSZCZ R2G02:00:4603:58:4006:22:1108:49:0009:42:02
20 (45) 80 BAJKOWSKI SEBASTIAN M M1 MSZCZONÓW 108*HERO02:07:4004:10:4706:23:3708:45:4909:42:15
21 (47) 62 BARTNIAK KAMIL M M1 WARSZAWA 02:07:4504:01:4806:14:4908:48:0809:43:07
22 (57) 94 GOLEC TOMASZ M M1 GDAŃSK BIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ02:03:1904:00:1206:23:1608:54:3009:52:48
23 (58) 133 KUBACKI SEBASTIAN M M1 WARSZAWA STAL NIEWIADÓW02:06:0003:55:3706:10:3308:50:0909:57:41
24 (61) 83 HENSCHKE ADAM M M1 KOMORNIKI PARK KOMORNIKI01:59:1503:53:5606:24:2409:08:1610:02:48
25 (63) 38 MICHNA MICHAŁ M M1 BORKOWO ŁOSTOWICKIE KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM02:00:4703:55:3506:23:0009:06:2510:10:00
26 (64) 145 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ M M1 GDYNIA 02:09:3004:00:1206:23:0109:06:2610:10:00
27 (68) 106 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR M M1 WARSZAWA HUSARIA RACE TEAM02:05:5604:07:2006:47:4409:13:5310:22:55
28 (69) 39 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK M M1 RAJSZEW TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM02:05:5504:02:0506:28:4109:15:0610:23:09
29 (70) 24 PILARCZYK MARCIN M M1 PIŁA 01:56:0503:46:1306:17:3209:17:2410:29:12
30 (78) 90 GRZESZCZUK ŁUKASZ M M1 GDAŃSK ULTRARUNMAN.PL02:10:4906:43:5309:28:1410:43:56
31 (79) 120 ĆWIRZEŃ MARCIN M M1 7631971573 01:48:1203:50:3606:44:0909:32:1610:46:57
32 (81) 74 ORŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW M M1 SOPOT #KASZANIENAMOKA02:14:1004:26:0807:07:2109:50:1110:47:39
33 (83) 152 GŁÓD MICHAŁ M M1 ELBLĄG POZOR VLAK!02:10:0704:16:1006:53:3609:49:5810:52:36
34 (86) 153 BĄKOWSKI MAREK M M1 WEJHEROWO JATRENUJE01:51:4903:55:0906:51:0409:47:5410:58:24
35 (87) 148 GRUCHAŁA ROBERT M M1 GDYNIA PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM02:06:4804:05:5506:34:0609:47:5510:58:24
36 (92) 59 MEISSNER PAWEŁ M M1 GDAŃSK KONEFKA TEAM02:23:4604:27:4407:05:3109:48:1611:09:07
37 (93) 132 PODOLSKI MAREK M M1 GDYNIA BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL02:14:0604:23:3107:00:1910:01:0311:11:52
38 (94) 45 URBAŃSKI DANIEL M M1 GDYNIA 01:59:5804:02:1706:41:5409:53:0311:14:10
39 (97) 16 PIEŃKOWSKI TOMASZ M M1 GDAŃSK SGS POLAND TEAM / SAKO GDYNIA02:25:2504:40:5307:28:0910:36:4611:34:43
40 (98) 96 CZEREPAK KRZYSZTOF M M1 BOLESŁAWIEC 02:11:4704:16:4910:14:4511:36:23
41 (100) 77 BANASZAK PAWEŁ M M1 GDAŃSK 02:15:1304:35:5607:23:5310:32:1711:40:11
42 (103) 32 BIESZKE RAFAŁ M M1 GDYNIA WYMIATACZE02:14:4504:30:2507:16:3510:26:2411:41:39
43 (109) 23 GAJDUS WIKTOR M M1 GDAŃSK DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA02:25:4104:42:5807:24:5310:36:5011:49:06
44 (110) 55 LUTO PAWEŁ M M1 GDANSK DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA02:27:1004:42:3207:25:1210:36:4811:49:06
45 (112) 82 RATAJCZAK KONRAD M M1 PNIEWY TROCHĘ JUŻ BIEGAM ,)02:13:5004:45:0707:43:2010:47:1611:55:43
46 (113) 85 ŁUKOWICZ TOMASZ M M1 RUMIA PARKRUN RUMIA / ZHR02:16:1504:36:2107:34:0410:39:1112:00:22
47 (117) 20 GWIZDAŁA RADOSŁAW M M1 REDA 02:34:0104:50:4807:35:2310:45:3412:07:03
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni