Wyniki

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 09.07.2017 05:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Kobiety
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
  • |
  • Punkt:Meta
Msc Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub 22km35km54km73kmMeta
1 (4) 86 PAZDA-POZORSKA GOSIUNIA K K1 KOBYLNICA NIGHT RUNNERS AML01:43:0503:14:0105:00:4106:50:3007:36:46
2 (14) 11 KAROLAK ANIA K K1 SLUPSK STOPA SŁUPSK01:45:2203:24:5605:23:0407:44:2108:36:08
3 (34) 101 KOŁODZIEJSKA LUCYNA K K1 GDAŃSK ACCELERATING POLAND01:58:5503:50:0406:04:0408:31:1409:23:38
4 (37) 61 BARTNIAK DARIA K K1 WARSZAWA MAZOWSZE BIEGA02:07:4504:03:2106:13:3409:27:19
5 (38) 109 BOGDANOWICZ BEATA K K2 GDAŃSK 02:08:2604:05:5406:20:5108:35:2109:29:39
6 (44) 160 WITCZAK JOLANTA K K2 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ02:07:3904:10:4606:23:3508:45:3309:42:12
7 (52) 47 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA K K1 WROCŁAW SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO02:08:2904:06:0406:25:5408:50:3109:49:24
8 (71) 29 GOSTKOWSKA-DRZEWICKA MAGDALENA K K2 SOBĄCZ 02:13:4504:25:1106:50:5809:25:3110:29:31
9 (75) 71 AUGUSTYNIAK MIROSŁAWA K K2 GDYNIA MAMY TO !02:21:3004:28:0806:54:5809:30:3110:34:10
10 (76) 158 DORSZ BEATA K K2 GDYNIA 02:21:3004:28:0806:54:5909:30:3410:34:11
11 (77) 118 HRYNIEWICKA MONIKA K K1 RUMIA SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD02:25:2504:40:5307:09:1109:46:0410:42:13
12 (82) 48 KONDRATIUK RENATA K K2 GDAŃSK 02:20:4404:43:1007:17:0009:50:3510:49:54
13 (84) 124 PRUSIEWICZ BEATA K K2 OSTRÓW WLKP. KS ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI02:15:0404:23:0907:00:2209:46:4610:53:41
14 (85) 125 OSTACH DARIA K K2 OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI KS ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI02:15:0304:23:0807:00:2209:46:4510:53:42
15 (90) 121 DOMŻALSKA WIOLETTA K K2 RUMIA PARKRUN RUMIA02:18:0704:37:4307:12:2409:54:3911:01:44
16 (99) 40 SZUMIGRAJ EWA K K2 PRZYTOK DSS02:21:5504:41:1107:27:3310:33:2311:39:30
17 (105) 78 PODCZARSKA IZABELA K K2 KOLBUDY ROK02:22:1604:41:0707:27:5610:28:3511:43:43
18 (106) 107 BOGUSZ MARIETTA K K1 SŁUPSK NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK02:22:1907:36:4510:32:1611:45:06
19 (115) 73 SYPNIEWSKA HANNA K K2 GDYNIA SPARTANIE DZIECIOM02:29:3904:55:2307:41:5210:46:1612:03:53
20 (121) 151 WSUŁ MONIA K K2 SWARZĘDZ 02:25:4804:56:1907:55:2111:05:5312:30:19
21 (123) 56 STAWSKA ANNA K K1 BYTÓW VRITUAL RUNNER CLUB02:30:1405:11:4708:11:3211:29:0612:38:14
22 (124) 27 HINZ ANNA K K1 RUMIA PARKRUN RUMIA02:30:1304:54:5807:55:3011:23:1712:43:17
23 (125) 63 PATEREK AGATA K K2 GDAŃSK 02:35:4405:21:0708:38:3301:20:53
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni