Lista startowa

TriCity Trail Maraton +

  • 09.07.2017 07:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Open
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
2 LEŚNIAK KAMIL M M1 Toruń Inov-8
3 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ M M1 Leszno Maraton Leszno
15 MRUK-HORODECKA KORNELIA K K2 Olszewka ZS19team
16 GURBIEL TOMASZ M M1 Gdynia Companeros
17 ZAGALSKI JAKUB M M1 Gdańsk
18 KRAJEWSKI SZCZEPAN M M1 Bydgoszcz
19 SULIKOWSKI JAKUB M M1 Wejherowo
20 NIEMIAŁKOWSKI ALEKSANDER M M1 Gdańsk
21 MATUSIEWICZ KAROL M M2 Ząbki
22 RUTKOWSKI DAMIAN M M1 Edmonton
23 SKUPIN AGATA K K1 Poznań kobietybiegaja.pl
24 LEWANDOWSKA MARLENA K K2 Toruń KM Truchcik Łubianka
25 WOŹNIAK JAROSŁAW M M2 Gdynia
26 ZIELIŃSKI KAROL M M1 Toruń Support Runners
27 MARGOL MAREK M M1 Gdańsk
28 GAUR VINEET M M1 Warsaw
29 GAJDZIŃSKI MARCIN M M2 Gdańsk
30 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR M M2 Rumia
31 STOBIŃSKI PIOTR M M1 Reda
32 ŚWIATŁOWSKA PATRYCJA K K1 Gdynia Pogromcy Dzików
33 ROLBIECKI PIOTR M M1 Kościerzyna AK Kościerzyna
34 ZAWADZKI DAWID M M1 Gdańsk
35 GÓRSKA JUSTYNA K K1 Warszawa NA MAX-A TEAM
36 ABRAMOWSKI MAREK M M1 Gdynia Marecki vs Equator
37 DĄBROWSKI CEZARY M M2 Piaseczno MAXI Piaseczno
38 HENSLER GRZEGORZ M M2 Warszawa
39 DRABIK JACEK M M1 Warszawa
40 ZABOROWSKA-SOŁTYS MAŁGORZATA K K2 Gdańsk
41 SOŁTYS KRZYSZTOF M M2 Gdańsk
42 MATUSIEWICZ KAROLINA K K1 Ząbki
43 WARZOCHA ANDRZEJ M M2 Gdańsk Rehasport Clinic
44 ROZMUS WIKTOR M M1 Gdańsk
45 WOJCIECHOWICZ JACEK M M1 Koszalin www.studiotancapasja.pl
46 MARSZAŁ MICHAŁ M M2 Szczecin
47 STEINKE MICHAEL M M1 Gdynia
48 SZCZEGÓLSKI MARCIN M M1 Reda Runeda
49 BOŁTROMIUK MICHAŁ M M1 Gdańsk vegerunners.pl
50 MIECZNIK ROBERT M M2 Tulce PRO366
51 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ M M1 Bydgoszcz
52 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN M M1 Wrocław
53 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ M M2 Otwock TUPTUś Otwock
54 KONOPKA ANNA K K1 Gdańsk Kaszubska Poniewierka
55 SIKORA AGNIESZKA K K2 Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM
56 BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA MONIKA K K2 Gdynia
57 WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ M M1 Rumia
58 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M1 Lublin
59 CZERWIAK ROBERT M M2 Starogard Gdański Tri Starogard Gdański
60 BEDNARCZYK WOJCIECH M M1 Reda RUNEDA
61 BIELICKI ROBERT M M1 gdynia km psp gdynia
62 CAŁKA AGNIESZKA K K2 Radzymin Radzymin Run Team
63 CAŁKA GRZEGORZ M M2 Radzymin Radzymin Run Team
64 BROM VINCENT M M2 GDYNIA Parkrun Gdynia
65 HOWIL WALDEMAR M M2 Gryfino Kaizen
66 WRONA PAULINA K K2 Toruń
67 NOWICKI MACIEJ M M1 Stare Oborzyska
68 TORŁOP PRZEMYSŁAW M M2 Gdańsk Grupa Tròjmiasto/Solidarność Port Gdańsk
69 PIELGRZYMOWSKI WOJCIECH M M1 Ostroda Ostróda Runners - sezame.pl
71 MILEWSKI BARTOSZ M M1 Gdansk HEMPEL Middle East
72 GRZYŚ PIOTR M M1 Gdynia
73 POCHYLSKI PAWEŁ M M1 Poznań Deloitte Adventure Team
74 PNIEWSKI MACIEK M M1 Gdynia Revolta83
75 BOGDANOWICZ ROBERT M M2 Gdańsk
76 GALIŃSKI MACIEJ M M1 Rumia
77 MUZOLF DOROTA K K1 Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega
78 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA K K1 Wejherowo Decathlon Przymorze
79 KAMIŃSKI BARTOSZ M M1 Gdynia
80 MAGDZIARZ MICHAŁ M M1 Koleczkowo
81 CZURYŃSKI MARIUSZ M M2 Gdynia
82 CZURYŃSKA WIOLETTA K K2 Gdynia
83 SEREMA KLAUDIA K K1 pierwoszyno WYMIATACZE
84 WORZALA WOJCIECH M M1 gdynia
85 SCHMIDT BEATA K K2 Gdynia
86 PACHULSKI ALEKSANDER M M1 Sopot
87 NADOLNY PIOTR M M2 Grabno AŚNAEBAEM RMG TEAM
88 HIRSZ MACIEJ M M2 Gdańsk
89 KULAK RAFAŁ M M1 Słupsk AŚNAEBAEM RMG Team
90 CICHOLSKA ANNA K K2 Warszawa
92 PODCZARSKI TOMEK M M2 Kolbudy 1970
93 MAGRETA - ŁUPIŃSKA NATALIA K K1 Warszawa Yak On Track
94 BRAZULEWICZ BARTOSZ M M1 Gdańsk
95 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA K K1 Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka
96 MODERHAK MATEUSZ M M1 Gdańsk Trek Gdynia
97 GAC CEZARY M M2 Gdańsk
98 BRZOZOWSKI JACEK M M2 Białystok Uniwersytet w Białymstoku
99 GAJDA EWA K K1 Warszawa Piaseczno Running
100 SZUSTEK ADAM M M1 Tuchom Szusty Team :-)
101 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ M M2 Lublin Stay Insane / Banda Grudnia
102 JAKUBOWSKI MACIEJ M M1 Gdańsk PGB Sportowa Paczka
103 WOJNOWSKI WIESŁAW M M1 Gdańsk DCT Drużyna Biegowa
104 KUBIAK KAROLINA K K2 WEJHEROWO EXCALIBUR PCTA
105 RACZYŃSKI BOGUSZ M M1 Aleksandrów Łódzki TIGERS TEAM
106 TONDYS PIOTR M M2 ŁÓDŹ TIGERS TEAM
107 RAKOCZY PAWEŁ M M2 Gdynia Jola & Paweł Biegiem Przez Życie
108 ZAWŁOCKA ALICJA K K1 Iława
109 TRIEBWASSER JACK M M2 Bydgoszcz
110 ROGOCZ MACIEJ M M2 Gdynia
111 POCIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH M M1 Gdańsk
112 MAŃSKI TOMASZ M M1 SŁUPSK
113 KOWALCZYK ADAM M M1 Rumia
114 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT M M1 Poznań WkurwTeam
115 KONKEL PIOTR M M1 Gdynia Padł na Ryj Team
116 ŚMIECHOWICZ GERARD M M2 Warszawa
117 LENARCIAK MAREK M M1 Gdańsk
118 KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ M M2 Gdansk
119 ZAWISZA DARIUSZ M M2 Gdańsk BCT TEAM
120 WINNICKA OLGA K K1 Gdynia
121 PISAREK MATEUSZ M M1 Łozina BIOCO RUNNING TEAM
122 MYSZK ŁUKASZ M M1 Gdynia
123 KUNKEL ANNA K K2 Gdańsk PGB Sportowa Paczka
124 NOWAKOWSKI LUKASZ M M1 Gdynia LOTOS Running Team
125 ŚCIBISZ ANNA K K1 Warszawa
126 BARAN PIOTR M M1 Kożuchów Świat Maratończyka Kożuchów
127 KŁUDKOWSKI KAROL M M1 Banino
128 MROZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ M M1 Warszawa Złote Klocki Na Sznurku
129 BUJALSKI SZYMON M M2 Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu
130 KOWALSKI ADAM M M1 Gdansk Złote Klocki Na Sznurku
131 ROMANÓW DAMIAN M M1 Gorzów Wielkopolski blogobieganiu.com
132 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA K K1 WARSZAWA Zabiegani po uszy
133 ŁYCZAK ARTUR M M2 Knurów
134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN M M2 Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
135 RUDNICKI DARIUSZ M M1 Pogórze
136 KNIAT JOANNA K K1 ZŁOTNIKI blogobieganiu.com
137 NAROŻNY GRZEGORZ M M2 Gdańsk
138 TOMECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ M M1 Rumia
139 PIWAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M1 Pruszcz Gdański
141 CIEŚLAK PAWEŁ M M1 Warszawa
142 ORZECHOWSKI BARTEK M M1 Warszawa KW Warszawa
143 NESTOROWICZ MAREK M M2 Kętrzyn VRC Kętrzyn
144 GADAMSKA-KABATA PAULINA K K1 Gdańsk gałgany
145 BANASZAK MACIEJ M M1 Warszawa
146 KRAWCZYK KAMIL M M1 Gdańsk LOTOS RUNNING TEAM
147 MALINOWSKA ANNA K K1 Gdańsk
148 MACULEWICZ MATEUSZ M M1 Gdynia Multipower Polska Team
149 GÓRAJ MARTA K K2 Iława YOLO:)
150 GÓRAJ MACIEJ M M2 Iława YOLO:)
151 WAWRZYNIAK ZOFIA K K1 Poznań kobietybiegaja.pl
152 KARBOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M2 Starogard Gdański TRI STG
153 GOSTOMSKI MARIUSZ M M2 Starogard Gdański TRI STG
154 KORPALSKI TOMASZ M M1 Gdańsk BIEGAJ Z GŁOWĄ
155 GRZESZCZAK ADAM M M2 Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl
156 STRAMNOV SERGEI M M2 Krasnogorsk
157 KOMORKIEWICZ KAROL M M1 Reda RUNEDA
158 DĄBROWSKA BARTOSZ M M1 Wałcz
159 SOBKÓW ADAM M M2 Gdynia BHMW_Gdynia
160 SAŁATA SEWERYN M M2 Łężyce
161 BARAN GRZEGORZ M M1 Olsztyn NapierajJakByNieByłoJutra Sqad
162 BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ M M1 Lębork Klub 42,2 Lębork
163 LATOS MARCIN M M2 Łazy
164 PRZYBYLAK KRZYSZTOF M M2 Poznań Przybylak Team
165 MACHTYL ZYGMUNT M M2 Słupsk AŚNAEBAEM
166 PREISS RADEK M M2 Gdańsk ENDORACO
167 STANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ M M1 Gdynia J.S. Hamilton Poland S.A.
168 KARP PAWEL M M1 Warszawa Accenture
169 BRUDEREK TOMASZ M M1 Jabłonna
170 MODLIŃSKI KONRAD M M2 Warszawa NA MAX-A TEAM
171 MIEDLAR MARIO M M2 Gdańsk
172 JÓZEFCZYK GRZEGORZ M M2 Wejherowo
173 WORYNA TOMEK M M2 Bojano
174 MAJKOWSKI MARCIN M M2 Gdynia
175 TRZECIAK BARTŁOMIEJ M M1 Gdańsk CaballoNegro
176 BADZIĄG DAMIAN M M1 Lębork
177 WYGANOWSKI KONRAD M M2 Rumia
178 POSTUPALSKI MICHAŁ M M2 Gdynia IHS MARKIT
179 KURPISZ-KASPRZAK MAGDA K K1 Gdynia Na Psi Urok
180 WORZAŁA ALEKSANDRA K K1 Gdańsk OIRP Gdańsk
181 CYNIAK MAREK M M2 ŁÓDŹ Everrun
182 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ M M2 BYDGOSZCZ R2G
183 SIKORA IWONA K K1 Gdynia MEWA Gdynia
184 BORÓWKA RYSZARD M M2 Gdynia
185 KONKOL KAZIMIERZ M M2 Somonino
186 KRZEMIŃSKI PIOTR M M1 Gdańsk
187 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ M M1 Warszawa Ortoreh Team
188 ŁYŚ DANIEL M M1 Reda NYPEL REDA-BIKE U UP
189 SZKUTNIK JUSTYNA K K1 Gdańsk Znowu w komplecie - KKS, MKK, RW, JSz
190 SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW M M2 Nowy Dwór Gdański
191 MARCZUK MARTA K K1 Gdynia
192 WEREMJEWICZ MARCIN M M2 Gdynia
193 WASYLISZYN BERNADETTA K K1 Jarosław Jaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokół
194 PASIECZNIK MIŁOSZ M M1 Poznań
195 GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA K K1 Gdańsk
196 LASZCZYK NADJA K K1 Reda RUNEDA
197 CZARNECKA ANNA K K2 Gdynia
198 SEICHTER ADAM M M2 Toruń ProRunning.pl
199 GAŁECKI PIOTR M M2 Starogard Gdański TRI STG
200 WOJEWODA MACIEJ M M1 Jezierzyce Vege Runners
201 KOTUŁA-GIBAS DOMINIKA K K1 Gdańsk Blue Media Team
202 KULIGOWSKI MACIEJ M M1 Radziejów KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW
203 OSTOJSKA EWA K K2 Reda Biegamy Razem Władysławowo
204 PIELECKI BARTEK M M1 Banino KS Gepard Żukczyn
205 KOŁAKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ M M2 Reda Intel Runners
206 ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ M M2 Mosty KM PSP Gdynia
207 SZYMAŃSKI JANUSZ M M2 Strzebielino ACTIV MORE|JAtrenuje
208 BIELAWA PIOTR M M1 Łubiana
209 LABUDA MAREK M M2 Kartuzy POWERSYSTEM
210 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK M M1 Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR
211 OLEJNICZAK PIOTR M M2 Łódz
212 BABIRECKI MIROSŁAW M M2 GDYNIA PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM
213 CHRZĄSZCZ BARTŁOMIEJ M M1 Pruszcz Gdański Pruszcz Biega
214 WIÓREK MACIEJ M M1 Szczecinek RDLP w Szczecinku
215 WACKO MARCIN M M1 Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BAŁANDA BARTOSZ M M1 Gdańsk BBOT
BAŁANDA JAKUB M M1 Sopot BBOT
BARTUS BARTOSZ M M1 Gdynia Companeros
BEDNAREK ADRIAN M M1 Bydgoszcz kuchniaisport.pl
BLADOSZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA K K1 Gdynia
BONISŁAWSKA- BYĆ ANITA K K2 Gdańsk Reaktywuj się w Maratonie
BORÓWKA RYSZARD M M2 Gdynia
BURAKOWSKI DANIEL M M1 Olsztyn ultrabieg.pl
CHOŁKA MICHAŁ M M1 Rzeszów
DAMPS SYLWESTER M M2 Gowino
DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA K K1 Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka
DOWGIAŁŁO PIOTR M M2 Gdynia brak
DRAŻBA DOMINIK M M1 Stare Juchy ASICS FRONTRUNNER
DZIEDZIC MARLENA K K2 Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM
FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW M M2 Poznań
GERING MARIUSZ M M1 Gdańsk DCT drużyna biegowa
GĘBALA LESZEK M M2 Olsztyn SS Drużyna Wilka
GRYLEWICZ TOMASZ M M1 Bydgoszcz
GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA K K1 Lublin CITY TRAIL Team
HEJZA MICHAŁ M M1 Nakło nad Notecią KAMIL LEŚNIAK TEAM
JANKOWSKI PIOTR M M1 Iława Rezerwowe Psy
KACZMAREK DOROTA K K1 Straszyn SUT/ Running Tricity Team
KISZKURNO ANDRZEJ M M2 Gdynia Astmatycy Na Sterydach
KŁOSOWSKA EWA K K1 Gdańsk
KRASNODĘBSKI MACIEJ M M1 Grudziądz WILDBULL
KREFT DOROTA K K1 Gdynia KW Trójmiasto
KUCZEK KATARZYNA K K2 Siemianowice Śląskie PGB Sportowa Paczka
KUJAWA KATARZYNA K K2 Gdynia Crow
KURPISZ-SKWARCZAK KAROLINA K K1 Gdynia
LIEPKALNE LIVA M M1 Riga
LINDA PIOTR M M1 Gdynia KTN Łowcy Przygód
ŁEMPICKI KAROL M M1 Gdynia Centrum Medyczne Zdrowy Profil
MACHOLL ADAM M M2 Rokitki Biegający Tczew
MAKOS ADAM M M2 Siemianowice Śląskie August Team
MAŁACHOWICZ ŁUKASZ M M1 Lębork brak
MIZIK MACIEJ M M1 Gdansk
MROZIŃSKI LESZEK M M1 Reda Runeda
NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK M M1 Bydgoszcz DECATHLON TEAM FORDON
NIKODEMCZYK PATRYCJA K K1 Gdynia Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team
NIZIOŁEK PAWEŁ M M1 Bartoszyce
OSIŃSKA DOMINIKA K K1 Toruń
PASECKA SYLWIA K K2 Gliwice
PIETRANGELO MARCO M M2 Cappelle sul Tavo Running Free Pescara
PIWOŃSKA AGNIESZKA K K2 Łódź Sport Factory
PLASZCZYK TOMASZ M M2 gdańsk sport-evo
PODOLSKI MAREK M M1 Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl
POTRYKUS MAŁGORZATA K K2 Koleczkowo gm. Szemud Bojano Biega ULTRA
PRĄTNICKI MARIUSZ M M1 Gdynia
PRUCNAL PAWEŁ M M2 Warszawa Run for 42
RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR M M1 Bydgoszcz Fordon Runners
SERKOWSKI MARCIN M M2 Gdynia Biegamyrazem.pl
SIENICKI PIOTR M M2 Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin
SIENICKI PIOTR M M2 Koszalin Rozbiegany Koszalin Opium
SOBAS JACEK M M1 Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SobasTeam
SOKALSKI GRZEGORZ M M2 Konstancin-Jeziorna
STACHOLIŃSKI HUBERT M M1 Gdynia
SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ M M1 gdansk Gdański Biegacz/Szalony Gdańsk Biega
SZELER JOANNA K K2 Warszawa Biegająca z psami - petsitter
SZWARC PAWEŁ M M1 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
SZYMEROWSKI ŁUKASZ M M1 Wejherowo FizjoRun-Team
TUR MARCIN M M1 Malbork Biegaj z Bartkiem
WARUSZEWSKI KAROL M M2 Tczew BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW
WIELGOSZ MARIA K K1 Garwolin
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA K K1 Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw
WITKOWSKA ANNA K K1 Skępe
WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ AGNIESZKA K K2 Kraków
ZABOROWSKI ANDRZEJ M M1 Potuły KM PSP Gdynia
ZARĘBSKI MARCIN M M1 Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com
ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA K K2 Gdynia Bo-Team
ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR M M2 gdańsk SPORTEVO
ŻABIEŁOWICZ ANNA K K2 REDA
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni