Lista startowa

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 09.07.2017 05:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:M2
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
2 SIKORA SEBASTIAN M M2 Gdynia Acel Gdynia
21 WRONA SŁAWOMIR M M2 Gdynia www.call3.pl
22 SOWA PAWEŁ M M2 Gdynia
25 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Toruń TS Opatrunki Toruń
26 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ M M2 Kartuzy
28 KOWALEWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Gdynia
30 STEFANICKI MAREK M M2 Świnoujście ULTTRAMP
34 POROWSKI WALDEMAR M M2 Warszawa
36 KUSZAJ SŁAWOMIR M M2 Rumia Rumia Biega
41 KWIECIEŃ ZBIGNIEW M M2 Tychy Faudana
42 GRODZKI TOMASZ M M2 darłowo ZespółSzkółMorskichDarłowo
46 KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ M M2 Łódź Forever Young Łódź
50 RYDLEWSKI MAREK M M2 Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
53 LITWIŃCZUK ROBERT M M2 Borne Sulinowo Team Biegowy Szczecinek
54 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Jeziorany Drużyna Wilka / AKM Olimp Olsztyn sklepbiegowy.com
57 WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M2 Toruń Tornado Accedit
58 FANSLAU MAREK M M2 Starogard Gdański
60 WRÓBEL MARCIN M M2 WROCŁAW IM-MOTION.PL team
64 WARCHOŁ ANDRZEJ M M2 Świecie The Runners Świecie
65 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M2 Bydgoszcz R2G
66 PIOTROWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Świecie The Runners Świecie
69 KULTYS ARTUR M M2 Gdynia
72 POBŁOCKI JAN M M2 Gdańsk Grupa Trójmiasto
76 SIGNERSKI REMIGIUSZ M M2 Gdańsk Long Slow Distance Osowa
79 STARZYŃSKI ADAM M M2 Nieporęt ProRunning.pl
81 BOROWSKI WOJCIECH M M2 Gdynia
84 BROCHOCKI PAWEŁ M M2 Gdańsk Glajty są Wszędzie
89 KUNCEWICZ SLAWOMIR M M2 Gdansk
92 PODCZARSKI TOMEK M M2 Kolbudy 1970
97 KRYŚ MARIUSZ M M2 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza
98 GRZENKOWICZ JACEK M M2 Gdynia WYMIATACZE
100 GOZDZIEWICZ PAWEL M M2 Gdynia Szatan Gdynia
102 WIERZBA KRZYSZTOF M M2 Gdańsk W&W Maraton
103 MADEJCZYK SEBASTIAN M M2 Tuchow Tuchow
104 GRZYMKOWSKI ADAM M M2 Marki
105 MROZOWSKI DARIUSZ M M2 Rumia ParkRun Rumia
108 HEJMOWSKI SYLWESTER M M2 Gdynia Mamy To!
111 RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW M M2 Reda OPEC GDYNIA / Biegamyrazem.pl
112 GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ M M2 Ząbki Warbud Running Team
114 SZTYGIEL MACIEJ M M2 Wejherowo PortaDRZWI
115 KONATOWSKI TADEUSZ M M2 GDYNIA
116 ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ M M2 Rumia
117 JURGIELEWICZ JACEK M M2 Kostkowo
122 PĘDZISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 gdańsk Navigatoria
123 AZAREWICZ GRZEGORZ M M2 Gdańsk
126 BORSKI ADAM M M2 Wejherowo 42. 195 WEJHEROWO
127 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK M M2 Reda biegamyrazem.pl
128 KARWACKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Gdańsk
134 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ M M2 Brzoza TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
135 OLBORSKI ANDRZEJ M M2 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
136 SYSUŁA JANUSZ M M2 Białystok Pędziwiatr Białystok
139 NALEWAJKO TOMASZ M M2 Rumia Goffice.pl
140 HORACZY KRZYSZTOF M M2 białystok
141 ZAJKOWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Choroszcz
142 KRAUSE GRZEGORZ M M2 Gdańsk Sztafeta Nadziei
144 LISAKOWSKI RAFAŁ M M2 Władysławowo TRI-SEA Władysławowo
146 SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ M M2 Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM
149 WINKEL AREK M M2 Gryfino 100% ekipa Gryfino
150 ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ M M2 Gdańsk
154 CICHOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M2 Gdynia
155 STARZEC ANDRZEJ M M2 Gdańsk
156 BIAŁAS ARKADIUSZ M M2 Słupsk STOPA Słupsk
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
BAJERSKI MARCIN M M2 Gdansk Bajery
BASIS MARCIN M M2 Milanówek Biegam Naturalnie
BEJGIER EDMUND M M2 Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko
CAŁKIEWICZ MARCIN M M2 Warszawa
CELIŃSKI TOMASZ M M2 Otwock TUPTUś Otwock
CIESIELSKI WITOLD M M2 Gdańsk
CIEŚLIK MAREK M M2 Ślesin Ranczo Michalin
DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN M M2 Poznań
HOWIL WALDEMAR M M2 Gryfino Kaizen
KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ M M2 Hel
KRAWCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ M M2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ M M2 BRZOZA RUN-LOG.COM
KURIATA MARCIN M M2 Rumia VRC
KWIATKOWSKI ROBERT M M2 Wielbark RUN&FUN WIELBARK
LESNER DARIUSZ M M2 Władysławowo Biegamy Razem Władysławowo
MAGURA ARTUR M M2 Gdynia O&F Gdynia
MURAS MICHAŁ M M2 Bydgoszcz FordonRunners/22.ODN
OLEJNICZAK PIOTR M M2 Łódz
PLASZCZYK TOMASZ M M2 gdańsk sport-evo
POPOWICZ DAREK M M2 Łódź
PÓŁTORZYCKI PIOTR M M2 SŁUPSK STOPA SŁUPSK
PRUCNAL PAWEŁ M M2 Warszawa Run for 42
ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN M M2 Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
SERKOWSKI MARCIN M M2 Gdynia Biegamyrazem.pl
SZAPAR PRZEMYSŁAW M M2 gdynia Biegamina
WĄŻ MARIUSZ M M2 Reda Klub Sportowy ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni
ZAPART TOMASZ M M2 Warszawa
ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ M M2 Warszawa
ŻYŹNIEWSKI CEZARY M M2 Kętrzyn Leszcze Kętrzyn
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni