Lista startowa

TriCity Trail 80km+

  • 09.07.2017 05:00
  • |
  • Klasyfikacja:Mężczyźni
  • |
  • Kategoria:wszystkie
Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem
Numer Nazwisko Imię Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
2 SIKORA SEBASTIAN M M2 Gdynia Acel Gdynia
4 CHUCHAŁA DANIEL M M1 Reda ChuchałaTeam
5 ZIMNY OSKAR M M1 Warszawa
16 PIEŃKOWSKI TOMASZ M M1 Gdańsk SGS POLAND TEAM / SAKO GDYNIA
17 KACZOROWSKI LESZEK M M1 Gdańsk
20 GWIZDAŁA RADOSŁAW M M1 Reda
21 WRONA SŁAWOMIR M M2 Gdynia www.call3.pl
22 SOWA PAWEŁ M M2 Gdynia
23 GAJDUS WIKTOR M M1 Gdańsk DCT drużyna biegowa
24 PILARCZYK MARCIN M M1 Piła
25 GÓRALSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Toruń TS Opatrunki Toruń
26 KAŹMIERCZAK MICHAŁ M M2 Kartuzy
28 KOWALEWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Gdynia
30 STEFANICKI MAREK M M2 Świnoujście ULTTRAMP
32 BIESZKE RAFAŁ M M1 Gdynia Wymiatacze
33 NIEWCZAS SŁAWOMIR M M1 Wałcz Jednego Serca
34 POROWSKI WALDEMAR M M2 Warszawa
35 ORDZIEJEWSKI DOMINIK M M1 kalisz
36 KUSZAJ SŁAWOMIR M M2 Rumia Rumia Biega
37 GRABOWSKI SZYMON M M1 Gdynia
38 MICHNA MICHAŁ M M1 Borkowo Łostowickie KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM
39 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK M M1 Rajszew Trucht Tarchomin Team
41 KWIECIEŃ ZBIGNIEW M M2 Tychy Faudana
42 GRODZKI TOMASZ M M2 darłowo ZespółSzkółMorskichDarłowo
43 FUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF M M1 Gdynia Wioletta Team
44 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ M M1 Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
45 URBAŃSKI DANIEL M M1 Gdynia
46 KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ M M2 Łódź Forever Young Łódź
49 DUPLA KONRAD M M1 Wrocław
50 RYDLEWSKI MAREK M M2 Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ
51 ZIEMIANIN PRZEMEK M M1 Gdynia KM PSP Gdynia
52 OGRODNIK MACIEJ M M1 Sobótka sobczyk Team
53 LITWIŃCZUK ROBERT M M2 Borne Sulinowo Team Biegowy Szczecinek
54 BIESIEKIERSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 Jeziorany Drużyna Wilka / AKM Olimp Olsztyn sklepbiegowy.com
55 LUTO PAWEŁ M M1 gdansk DCT drużyna biegowa
57 WITKOWSKI MICHAŁ M M2 Toruń Tornado Accedit
58 FANSLAU MAREK M M2 Starogard Gdański
59 MEISSNER PAWEŁ M M1 gdańsk Konefka Team
60 WRÓBEL MARCIN M M2 WROCŁAW IM-MOTION.PL team
62 BARTNIAK KAMIL M M1 Warszawa
64 WARCHOŁ ANDRZEJ M M2 Świecie The Runners Świecie
65 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ M M2 Bydgoszcz R2G
66 PIOTROWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Świecie The Runners Świecie
67 KUCHTA MARCIN M M1 Świecie The Runners Świecie
68 GBUR KRZYSZTOF M M1 Białystok
69 KULTYS ARTUR M M2 Gdynia
70 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP M M1 Bydgoszcz R2G
72 POBŁOCKI JAN M M2 Gdańsk Grupa Trójmiasto
74 ORŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW M M1 Gdańsk #kaszanienamoka
76 SIGNERSKI REMIGIUSZ M M2 Gdańsk Long Slow Distance Osowa
77 BANASZAK PAWEŁ M M1 Gdańsk
79 STARZYŃSKI ADAM M M2 Nieporęt ProRunning.pl
80 BAJKOWSKI SEBASTIAN M M1 Mszczonów 108*hero
81 BOROWSKI WOJCIECH M M2 Gdynia
82 RATAJCZAK KONRAD M M1 Pniewy Trochę już biegam ;)
83 HENSCHKE ADAM M M1 komorniki Park Komorniki
84 BROCHOCKI PAWEŁ M M2 Gdańsk Glajty są Wszędzie
85 ŁUKOWICZ TOMASZ M M1 Rumia parkrun Rumia / ZHR
87 BŁAŻUK JAREK M M1 Gdynia
88 PALLACH PIOTR M M1 Wejherowo Nocny Turysta
89 KUNCEWICZ SLAWOMIR M M2 Gdansk
90 GRZESZCZUK ŁUKASZ M M1 Gdańsk ultrarunman.pl
91 KARLSSON KRISTOFFER M M1 Gdynia
92 PODCZARSKI TOMEK M M2 Kolbudy 1970
93 MĘDYK MARCIN M M1 Gdynia
94 GOLEC TOMASZ M M1 Gdańsk Biegam,żeby Bartek mógł biegać
95 BOBIN TOMASZ M M1 Gorzów Wlkp.
96 CZEREPAK KRZYSZTOF M M1 Bolesławiec
97 KRYŚ MARIUSZ M M2 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza
98 GRZENKOWICZ JACEK M M2 Gdynia WYMIATACZE
99 BYŚKIEWICZ MARIUSZ M M1 Krzyżanów Koniuchy
100 GOZDZIEWICZ PAWEL M M2 Gdynia Szatan Gdynia
102 WIERZBA KRZYSZTOF M M2 Gdańsk W&W Maraton
103 MADEJCZYK SEBASTIAN M M2 Tuchow Tuchow
104 GRZYMKOWSKI ADAM M M2 Marki
105 MROZOWSKI DARIUSZ M M2 Rumia ParkRun Rumia
106 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR M M1 Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
108 HEJMOWSKI SYLWESTER M M2 Gdynia Mamy To!
111 RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW M M2 Reda OPEC GDYNIA / Biegamyrazem.pl
112 GROCHOWSKI PAWEŁ M M2 Ząbki Warbud Running Team
113 LEPKA BARTOSZ M M1 Słupsk Słomiane Bambusy
114 SZTYGIEL MACIEJ M M2 Wejherowo PortaDRZWI
115 KONATOWSKI TADEUSZ M M2 GDYNIA
116 ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ M M2 Rumia
117 JURGIELEWICZ JACEK M M2 Kostkowo
119 GUZ GRZEGORZ M M1 Świecie
120 ĆWIRZEŃ MARCIN M M1 7631971573
122 PĘDZISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF M M2 gdańsk Navigatoria
123 AZAREWICZ GRZEGORZ M M2 Gdańsk
126 BORSKI ADAM M M2 Wejherowo 42. 195 WEJHEROWO
127 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK M M2 Reda biegamyrazem.pl
128 KARWACKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Gdańsk
129 FERSZT PIOTR M M1 Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegowy.com
130 GUŻ ANDRZEJ M M1 Gdańsk Unbounded
131 TOPOLSKI PIOTR M M1 Gdańsk
132 PODOLSKI MAREK M M1 Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl
133 KUBACKI SEBASTIAN M M1 Warszawa STAL NIEWIADÓW
134 ZIĘTAK ANDRZEJ M M2 Brzoza TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
135 OLBORSKI ANDRZEJ M M2 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
136 SYSUŁA JANUSZ M M2 Białystok Pędziwiatr Białystok
137 KOTARSKI MARIUSZ M M1 Rumia biegamyrazem.pl
138 SIKORA ROGER M M1 Gdynia MEWA Gdynia
139 NALEWAJKO TOMASZ M M2 Rumia Goffice.pl
140 HORACZY KRZYSZTOF M M2 białystok
141 ZAJKOWSKI JAROSŁAW M M2 Choroszcz
142 KRAUSE GRZEGORZ M M2 Gdańsk Sztafeta Nadziei
143 UZNAŃSKI PIOTR M M1 Kraków Euroclear Running Team
144 LISAKOWSKI RAFAŁ M M2 Władysławowo TRI-SEA Władysławowo
145 JÓZEFKO ARKADIUSZ M M1 Gdynia
146 SZEREMETA ANDRZEJ M M2 Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM
147 BLUMA PAWEŁ M M1 Gdańsk
148 GRUCHAŁA ROBERT M M1 Gdynia Padł na Ryj Team
149 WINKEL AREK M M2 Gryfino 100% ekipa Gryfino
150 ROMPCZYK ANDRZEJ M M2 Gdańsk
152 GŁÓD MICHAŁ M M1 Elbląg Pozor Vlak!
153 BĄKOWSKI MAREK M M1 WEJHEROWO JAtrenuje
154 CICHOWSKI GRZEGORZ M M2 Gdynia
155 STARZEC ANDRZEJ M M2 Gdańsk
156 BIAŁAS ARKADIUSZ M M2 Słupsk STOPA Słupsk
Zawodnicy bez opłaconego startu
Numer Imię Nazwisko Płeć Kategoria Miasto Klub
ALBECKI TOMASZ M M1 Wejherowo
BAJERSKI MARCIN M M2 Gdansk Bajery
BAŁA PAWEŁ M M1 Kwidzyn
BASIS MARCIN M M2 Milanówek Biegam Naturalnie
BEJGIER EDMUND M M2 Osielsko Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko
BRZESKI RAFAŁ M M1 Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT
BURAKOWSKI DANIEL M M1 Olsztyn ultrabieg.pl
CAŁKIEWICZ MARCIN M M2 Warszawa
CELIŃSKI TOMASZ M M2 Otwock TUPTUś Otwock
CIESIELSKI WITOLD M M2 Gdańsk
CIEŚLIK MAREK M M2 Ślesin Ranczo Michalin
DĄBROWSKI MARCIN M M1 Gdańsk
DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN M M2 Poznań
GAJDA JAN M M1 Gdynia
GMYS TOMASZ M M1 Bydgoszcz
GOLEC TOMASZ M M1 Gdańsk Biegam,żeby Barteki mógł biegać
GURFINKIEL ŁUKASZ M M1 Gdańsk BiegajzGłową
HOWIL WALDEMAR M M2 Gryfino Kaizen
JEZIORSKI MATEUSZ M M1 Łukta
KACZMAREK KAMIL M M1 Kleczew Drużyna Szpiku
KARCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ M M2 Hel
KONKEL PIOTR M M1 Gdynia KonkeeRunningTeam
KOŚCIŃSKI PATRYK M M1 Pozezdrze Pozezdrze
KRAWCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ M M2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
KROPIŃSKI DARIUSZ M M2 BRZOZA RUN-LOG.COM
KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ M M1 WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław
KURENDA ANDRZEJ M M1 Radom JW 4938 Radom
KURIATA MARCIN M M2 Rumia VRC
KWIATKOWSKI ROBERT M M2 Wielbark RUN&FUN WIELBARK
LESNER DARIUSZ M M2 Władysławowo Biegamy Razem Władysławowo
ŁYCZKOWSKI KAMIL M M1 Wałbrzych windir
MAGURA ARTUR M M2 Gdynia O&F Gdynia
MELER DAMIAN M M1 Bydgoszcz Biegajacy Singiel
MIĘTKIEWICZ RAFAŁ M M1 Gdańsk
MURAS MICHAŁ M M2 Bydgoszcz FordonRunners/22.ODN
NURCZYNSKI MILOSZ M M1 Lublewo Gdańskie Vision Express Team
OBOZ PAWEL M M1 Sosnowiec BREMBO
OLEJNICZAK PIOTR M M2 Łódz
PLASZCZYK TOMASZ M M2 gdańsk sport-evo
POCZEWSKI PIOTR M M1 Złotów
POLAŃSKI PAWEŁ M M1 Gdańsk #kaszanienamoka
POPOWICZ DAREK M M2 Łódź
PÓŁTORZYCKI PIOTR M M2 SŁUPSK STOPA SŁUPSK
PRUCNAL PAWEŁ M M2 Warszawa Run for 42
PRUS MARIUSZ M M1 wrzesnia Night Runners Września
PRZYBYSZ MARCIN M M1 Sępólno Krajeńskie Wysadzeni z fotela
PUSDROWSKI MICHAŁ M M1 Reda RUNEDA
ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ M M1 Wejherowo LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork/Maja Team
ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN M M2 Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
RÓZIO JAKUB M M1 Gdańsk
RZEMEK SŁAWOMIR M M1 Bydgoszcz Fordon Runners
SERKOWSKI MARCIN M M2 Gdynia Biegamyrazem.pl
SKIERKA GRZEGORZ M M1 SŁAWNO
SUSKI JÓZEF M M1 Łódz AGB TORFY
SZAPAR PRZEMYSŁAW M M2 gdynia Biegamina
WĄŻ MARIUSZ M M2 Reda Klub Sportowy ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni
WIÓREK MACIEJ M M1 Szczecinek RDLP w Szczecinku
ZAPART TOMASZ M M2 Warszawa
ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ M M2 Warszawa
ŻYŹNIEWSKI CEZARY M M2 Kętrzyn Leszcze Kętrzyn
Partnerzy główni
Patroni medialni